Routes - Caledonia Transportation

OR

School NameRoute
A. M. CUNNINGHAM6011
BELLMOORE PS6105
BELLMOORE PS6137
BELLMOORE PS6216
BELLMOORE PS6278
BENNETTO2075
BERNIE CUSTIS SECONDARY2011
BERNIE CUSTIS SECONDARY2030
BERNIE CUSTIS SECONDARY2033
BERNIE CUSTIS SECONDARY2075
BILLY GREEN6111
BILLY GREEN6270
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY2014
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY2023
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6011
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6022
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6039
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6081
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6168
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6229
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6236
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6237
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6254
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6260
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6262
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6263
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6270
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6275
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6278
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6290
BISHOP RYAN SECONDARY6300
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6226
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6228
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6233
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6237
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6238
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6240
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6241
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6247
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6249
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6252
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6255
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6261
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6280
CARDINAL NEWMAN SECONDARY6308
CORPUS CHRISTI6099
ECOLE MICHAELLE JEAN6105
ECOLE MICHAELLE JEAN6158
ECOLE MICHAELLE JEAN6216
ECOLE MICHAELLE JEAN6262
ECOLE MICHAELLE JEAN6263
ECOLE MICHAELLE JEAN6278
FRANKLIN ROAD6028
GATESTONE6175
GEORGE L. ARMSTRONG2068
GEORGE L. ARMSTRONG6164
GLEN BRAE2039
GLEN BRAE6236
GLEN BRAE6266
GLEN ECHO6266
GLENDALE SECONDARY2039
GLENDALE SECONDARY2044
GLENDALE SECONDARY2045
GLENDALE SECONDARY2106
GORDON PRICE2072
GREEN ACRES6235
GREEN ACRES6240
GREEN ACRES6261
GREEN ACRES6280
HELEN DETWILER2008
HELEN DETWILER6028
HIGHVIEW6164
HILLCREST2069
HILLCREST6254
HILLCREST6263
HOLY NAME OF JESUS6260
HWDSB HATTS OFF #62045
HWDSB HATTS OFF #62074
IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY6226
IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY6233
IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY6238
IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY6241
IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY6245
IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY6252
IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY6261
JANET LEE6111
JANET LEE6175
LAWFIELD6051
LINCOLN ALEXANDER2068
LISGAR6051
MEMORIAL - HAMILTON2074
MEMORIAL - HAMILTON6260
MEMORIAL - STONEY CREEK6226
MEMORIAL - STONEY CREEK6249
MOUNT ALBION6175
MOUNT ALBION6269
MOUNT ALBION6279
MOUNT HOPE6048
MOUNT HOPE6050
MOUNT HOPE6076
MOUNT HOPE6159
MOUNTAIN VIEW2073
MOUNTAIN VIEW6226
MOUNTAIN VIEW6232
MOUNTAIN VIEW6237
MOUNTAIN VIEW6247
MOUNTAIN VIEW6250
MOUNTAIN VIEW6255
NORA HENDERSON SECONDARY2029
NORA HENDERSON SECONDARY2098
NORA HENDERSON SECONDARY2102
NORA HENDERSON SECONDARY6164
NORA HENDERSON SECONDARY6269
NORA HENDERSON SECONDARY6280
NORA HENDERSON SECONDARY6287
NORA HENDERSON SECONDARY6290
NORWOOD PARK6306
ORCHARD PARK SECONDARY6226
ORCHARD PARK SECONDARY6232
ORCHARD PARK SECONDARY6233
ORCHARD PARK SECONDARY6235
ORCHARD PARK SECONDARY6236
ORCHARD PARK SECONDARY6238
ORCHARD PARK SECONDARY6241
ORCHARD PARK SECONDARY6245
ORCHARD PARK SECONDARY6246
ORCHARD PARK SECONDARY6247
ORCHARD PARK SECONDARY6250
ORCHARD PARK SECONDARY6252
OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION2014
OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION6022
OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION6030
OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION6262
OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION6270
PAULINE JOHNSON6051
PRINCE OF WALES2030
QUEENSDALE2068
R. A. RIDDELL2072
R. A. RIDDELL6099
R. L. HYSLOP6233
R. L. HYSLOP6247
R. L. HYSLOP6249
RAY LEWIS6099
REGINA MUNDI6099
RICHARD BEASLEY6051
RIDGEMOUNT6028
ROSEDALE6300
RYERSON2039
SACRED HEART6039
SAINT TERESA OF CALCUTTA6275
SALTFLEET SECONDARY1001
SALTFLEET SECONDARY1002
SALTFLEET SECONDARY6021
SALTFLEET SECONDARY6030
SALTFLEET SECONDARY6158
SALTFLEET SECONDARY6171
SALTFLEET SECONDARY6175
SALTFLEET SECONDARY6216
SALTFLEET SECONDARY6222
SALTFLEET SECONDARY6279
SALTFLEET SECONDARY6280
SHANNEN KOOSTACHIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6158
SHANNEN KOOSTACHIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6168
SHANNEN KOOSTACHIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6175
SIR ALLAN MACNAB SECONDARY2044
SIR ISAAC BROCK2069
SIR ISAAC BROCK6235
SIR ISAAC BROCK6252
SIR ISAAC BROCK6261
SIR WILFRID LAURIER6237
SIR WILFRID LAURIER6254
SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL SECONDARY1001
ST AGNES6232
ST AGNES6250
ST AGNES6255
ST CLARE6308
ST DAVID6081
ST DAVID6235
ST DAVID6240
ST DAVID6250
ST EUGENE2022
ST EUGENE6240
ST EUGENE6250
ST EUGENE6252
ST EUGENE6275
ST GABRIEL6228
ST GABRIEL6232
ST GABRIEL6245
ST GABRIEL6246
ST GABRIEL6249
ST JAMES6021
ST JAMES6222
ST JEAN DE BREBEUF SECONDARY6028
ST JEAN DE BREBEUF SECONDARY6051
ST JOHN THE BAPTIST6236
ST JOHN THE BAPTIST6252
ST KATERI TEKAKWITHA6287
ST LUKE2022
ST LUKE6081
ST LUKE6235
ST MARGARET MARY6039
ST MARGARET MARY6287
ST MARGUERITE D'YOUVILLE6028
ST MARK6270
ST MARTIN OF TOURS6081
ST MARTIN OF TOURS6237
ST MATTHEW2023
ST MATTHEW6048
ST MATTHEW6137
ST MATTHEW6168
ST MATTHEW6216
ST MATTHEW6222
ST PAUL6030
ST PAUL6111
ST THERESE OF LISIEUX6076
ST THERESE OF LISIEUX6099
ST THOMAS MORE SECONDARY6099
STS PETER AND PAUL6028
STS PETER AND PAUL6164
TAPLEYTOWN6158
TAPLEYTOWN6171
TAPLEYTOWN6279
TEMPLEMEAD2008
VISCOUNT MONTGOMERY6250
VISCOUNT MONTGOMERY6254
VISCOUNT MONTGOMERY6300
W. H. BALLARD6229
WHITE RABBIT CONCESSION (PROGRAM)1002
WINONA PUBLIC2065
WINONA PUBLIC2073
WINONA PUBLIC6228
WINONA PUBLIC6232
WINONA PUBLIC6233
WINONA PUBLIC6238
WINONA PUBLIC6241
WINONA PUBLIC6245
WINONA PUBLIC6246
WINONA PUBLIC6247
WINONA PUBLIC6249
WINONA PUBLIC6252
WINONA PUBLIC6255
WOODVIEW MNT. @ HILL PARK1002